LES ÉCOLES

                 Les écoles de la circonscription

Carte de la circonscription

Commune Ecole Téléphone Email Adresse
BIZOTS (LES) ROBERT GAGNE (E.P) 03 85 55 82 59 0710313E@ac-dijon.fr le Bourg
BREUIL (LE) FRANÇOISE DOLTO (E.M) 03 85 55 44 16 0711394E@ac-dijon.fr 3, rue Bel Air
BREUIL (LE) LES PRÉS CALARDS (E.E) 03 85 55 29 86 0711393D@ac-dijon.fr 1, rue Bel Air
CREUSOT (LE) CAMILLE CLAUDEL (E.M) 03 85 55 23 67 0710179J@ac-dijon.fr 168, rue Maréchal Foch
CREUSOT (LE) CHARLES DE GAULLE (E.P) 03 85 55 14 85 0711143G@ac-dijon.fr place Charles de Gaulle
CREUSOT (LE) JACQUES PRÉVERT (E.M) 03 85 55 18 09 0711285L@ac-dijon.fr 8, bd St Antoine
CREUSOT (LE) LA CHARMILLE (E.E) 03 85 55 03 10 0710737R@ac-dijon.fr 10, rue des Capucines
CREUSOT (LE) LA MOLETTE (E.M) 03 85 55 34 71 0711130T@ac-dijon.fr 2bis, rue du Puits des Moineaux
CREUSOT (LE) LA PÉPINIÈRE (E.E) 03 85 55 06 76 0710735N@ac-dijon.fr 28, rue de la Pépinière
CREUSOT (LE) LE TENNIS (E.M) 03 85 55 37 30 0711401M@ac-dijon.fr 15, rue J Prévert
CREUSOT (LE) MARIE CURIE (E.E) 03 85 55 09 70 0710742W@ac-dijon.fr 4, r du Puits des Moineaux
CREUSOT (LE) PIERRE CURIE (E.P) 03 85 55 04 84 0711873A@ac-dijon.fr 3, r du Puits des Moineaux
CREUSOT (LE) RAYMOND ROCHETTE (E.M) 03 85 55 73 10 0711495P@ac-dijon.fr 4A, route de St Firmin
CREUSOT (LE) RAYMOND ROCHETTE (E.E) 09 64 13 43 73 0710736P@ac-dijon.fr 21A,rue de St Firmin
CREUSOT (LE) SUD MICHELET (E.P) 03 85 55 15 49 0710738S@ac-dijon.fr 24, rue Jouffroy
CREUSOT (LE) VICTOR HUGO (E.E) 03 85 55 09 29 0711803Z@ac-dijon.fr 33, rue Victor Hugo
ÉCUISSES LES SEPT ECLUSES (E.P) 03 85 78 17 55 0711848Y@ac-dijon.fr Place du 8 mai
GOURDON LA BELUZE (E.P) 03 85 57 24 55 0710481@ac-dijon.fr Route de Mâcon
MARMAGNE PIERRE GABRIEL BOUDOT (E.P) 03 85 78 24 87 0711878F@ac-dijon.fr 22 rue Capet
MARY MARY (E.M) 03 85 79 82 90 0711778x@ac-dijon.fr Le Bourg
MONT SAINT VINCENT MONT SAINT VINCENT (E.E) 03 85 79 90 16 0710484@ac-dijon.fr rue du Château Thésut
MONTCENIS MONTCENIS (E.E) 03 85 55 01 03 0711543S@ac-dijon.fr rue du Champ de Foire
MONTCENIS MONTCENIS (E.M) 03 85 55 96 73 0711247V@ac-dijon.fr av. Charles de Gaulle
MONTCHANIN CHARLES PERRAULT (E.M) 03 85 78 15 80 0711237J@ac-dijon.fr pl. Charles de Gaulle
MONTCHANIN PAUL LANGEVIN (E.E) 03 85 78 13 38 0710474E@ac-dijon.fr rue du 11 novembre 1918
MONTCHANIN PAUL LANGEVIN (E.M) 03 85 78 54 28 0711533F@ac-dijon.fr rue du 11 novembre 1918
MONTCHANIN SERGE BOUTAVANT (E.E) 03 85 78 12 20 0710473D@ac-dijon.fr 4, place Charles de Gaulle
POUILLOUX JULIE-VICTOIRE DAUBIE (E.P) 03 85 79 05 81 0710272K@ac-dijon.fr rue de Saint Vallier
SAINT EUSÈBE MONTFLEURY (E.P) 03 85 78 16 10 0711902G@ac-dijon.fr rue des Ecoles
SAINT FIRMIN primaire SAINT FIRMIN (E.P) 03 85 55 73 65 0711272X@ac-dijon.fr 247, route de St Firmin – grand croix
SAINT MICAUD ANDRÉ LAGRANGE (E.P) 03 85 49 24 36 0710476G@ac-dijon.fr le Bourg
SAINT ROMAIN SOUS GOURDON Saint Romain sous Gourdon (E.P) 09 66 86 53 31 0710475f@ac-dijon.fr Le Bourg
SAINT SERNIN DU BOIS ANNE FRANK (E.M) 03 85 80 38 89 0710731J@ac-dijon.fr le Bourg
SAINT SERNIN DU BOIS JACQUES PRÉVERT (E.E) 03 85 55 20 67 0710732K@ac-dijon.fr le Bourg
SAINT SYMPHORIEN DE MARMAGNE SAINT SYMPHORIEN DE MARMAGNE (E.P) 03 85 78 24 25 0710306X@ac-dijon.fr le Bourg
SAINT VALLIER Cotton / Pasteur (E.M) 03 85 57 27 96 0711126n@ac-dijon.fr 41 rue J. Lebas
SAINT VALLIER DANIELE CASANOVA (E.M) 03 85 57 26 95 0710208R@ac-dijon.fr 2 av. de la Marne
SAINT VALLIER JOLIOT CURIE (E.E) 03 85 57 31 83 0711700m@ac-dijon.fr 19 av. J. Jaurès
SAINT VALLIER JULES FERRY (E.E) 03 85 57 23 95 0711419G@ac-dijon.fr 168 av. J. Jaurès
SAINT VALLIER Les Bois Francs – WALLON / DAMICHEL (E.P) 03 85 57 21 72 0710288c@ac-dijon.fr 14 rue C. Desmoulins
SAINT VALLIER MARIE CURIE (E.E) 03 85 57 20 69 0711766j@ac-dijon.fr rue Sobieski
SAINT VALLIER PAULINE KERGOMARD (E.M) 03 85 58 00 36 0711420h@ac-dijon.fr 168 av. J. Jaurès
TORCY CHAMP BÂTARD (E.P) 03 85 56 04 15 0711574A@ac-dijon.fr av de Conselve
TORCY CHAMP CORDET (E.P) 03 85 55 08 92 0711878F@ac-dijon.fr Allée Champ Cordet